Case #16017

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 4921–4983 W Wood Sage Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-04-19
  • 2018-04-24
  • 2018-04-24

Details:

Illegal real estate sign