Case #15954

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1208 E Wilson Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-04-15
  • 2018-04-17
  • 2018-04-17

Details:

Vacant. Overgrown. Debris. Blight on block