Case #146

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 1215 W Glen Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-01-30
  • 2014-02-04
  • 2014-02-04

Details:

Animated LED sign not meeting City standards.