Case #15702

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-03-29
  • 2018-04-04
  • 2018-04-04

Details:

SR#36247 There are piles of large rocks in the middle of the street. Golf ball sized, not just pea gravel. Thank you!

History

2018-03-29 Update