Case #15621

  • Visual Obstruction
  • 6205 N Devonshire Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-03-23
  • 2018-03-23
  • 2018-03-23

Details:

3.23.18 Assigned to Police Dept. Basketball hoop in street. I’ve sent a report in numerous times but nothing has been done. It should be in the driveway. The kids do not move when you are trying to drive down the street. A kid is liable to get hurt if this continues.

History

2018-03-23 Update