Case #15510

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • Harrison St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-03-13
  • 2018-03-22
  • 2018-03-22

Details:

SR#35796 Sign needs to be maintained

History

2018-03-16 Update