Case #15483

  • Traffic Signals
  • N Centerway Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-03-12
  • 2018-03-13
  • 2018-03-13

Details:

Stopsign appears to have been blown down by wind. SR#35676 has been entered.

History

2018-03-13 Update