Case #15479

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-03-12
  • 2018-04-11
  • 2018-04-11

Details:

owner continues to park a vehicle in their backyard in a tent like structure. I have reported this before and case was closed.