Case #15392

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-03-04
  • 2018-03-05
  • 2018-03-05

Details:

traffic lights are not synced anymore to oncoming traffic. there are now periods of time that all directions have a red light