Case #1513

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-07-16
  • 2014-07-22
  • 2014-07-23

Details:

traveling on Allen Road as you're approaching Northmoor Road there is a vine growing across the wire on the traffic lights which obstructing vision of light