Case #15308

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 5020 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-02-22
  • 2018-02-26
  • 2018-02-26

Details:

SR# 35156 This is IDOTs Dark patch of pavement with two gaping pot holes in it.

History

2018-02-22 Update