Case #15298

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-02-22
  • 2018-02-26
  • 2018-02-26

Details:

SR#35115 Lake St, between Knoxville and Sheridan, is so riddled with potholes it's darn DANGEROUS! pothole "grabbed" my tire & i was jarred into the oncoming lane. UNACCEPTABLE!!!!

History

2018-02-22 Update