Case #15280

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-02-21
  • 2018-02-26
  • 2018-02-26

Details:

SR#35101 continuous potholes on Lake St between Sheridan Road & Knoxville

History

2018-02-22 Update