Case #15243

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 2408 W Willow Knolls Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-02-20
  • 2018-02-26
  • 2018-02-26

Details:

SR#34954 Huge and numerous potholes, almost impossible to avoid.

History

2018-02-20 Update