Case #15218

  • Inaccessible Parking
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2018-02-16
  • 2018-03-01
  • 2018-03-01

Details:

There is a white truck parked in a handicapped spot without a placard in front of City Hall - 419 Fulton St.