Case #15148

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-02-05
  • 2018-02-05
  • 2018-02-05

Details:

Owner has a vehicle parked on the grass in his back yard inside a tent like structure.