Case #15097

  • Street Lights
  • 729 E Bel Aire Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-01-27
  • 2018-01-29
  • 2018-01-29

Details:

Street light on corner of Wisconsin and Bel Aire Ct. are not working. Or sometimes come on after midnight. There is another one on the same street on Bel Aire Ct. that does the same thing. There are a lot of kids near the location. Service request #34303 has been entered.

History

2018-01-29 Update