Case #15059

  • Trash/Litter
  • 420 E McClure
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2018-01-24
  • 2018-01-25
  • 2018-01-25

Details:

Owners have been remodeling this house and have a dumpster in the front yard. They need to put a tarp over this dumpster because the garbage is blowing out of it. Please do something, there is garbage all over East McClure.