Case #14980

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 804 W Macqueen Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-01-16
  • 2018-01-17
  • 2018-01-17

Details:

So sick vehicles not moved since December including van 900 block macqueen with window down red car corner macqueen broadway and older blue car across street from van