Case #14977

  • Street Lights
  • 6610 N Parkwood Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-01-14
  • 2018-01-16
  • 2018-01-16

Details:

Pole light is out SR#34000 has been entered.

History

2018-01-16 Update