Case #14960

  • Trash/Litter
  • 1105 N Glenwood Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-01-11
  • 2018-01-11
  • 2018-01-11

Details:

Former tenants or landlord has left multiple furniture and appliance items on the front lawn. They’ve now been there for 5 full days. House appears unoccupied at present. Some items are covered with tarp, others are not.