Case #14910

  • Traffic Signals
  • 7820 N Sommer St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-01-08
  • 2018-01-09
  • 2018-01-09

Details:

Signal lights just stopped working at 8:00 am. SR #033814 entered 01/08/18

History

2018-01-08 Update