Case #14853

  • Traffic Signals
  • 10718–10730 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-12-27
  • 2018-01-05
  • 2018-01-05

Details:

Knoxville road north bound left turn lane sensor does not always sense that a car is there resulting in no green turn arrow. SR# 33607 has been entered.

History

2017-12-28 Update