Case #14748

  • Traffic Signals
  • 823 Spring St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-12-14
  • 2017-12-26
  • 2017-12-26

Details:

Stop sign at intersection of NE Glen Oak Ave & Spring St. hanging from snapped top support bolt. SR#033379 entered 12/15/17

History

2017-12-15 Update