Case #14714

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Duplicate
  • 2017-12-11
  • 2017-12-18
  • 2017-12-18

Details:

Illegally dumped mattress and other trash at 1713 N Douglas. Seems to be a recurring issue. SR#033275 entered 12/11/17

History

2017-12-11 Update