Case #14658

  • Illegal Permanent Signs
  • 4918 N Sheridan Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-12-06
  • 2017-12-11
  • 2017-12-11

Details:

Illegal animation on pole sign