Case #14576

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 4150–4222 N Monroe Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-11-29
  • 2017-11-29
  • 2017-11-29

Details:

Dump truck in the middle of road. It would be nice if they can move it to one side or the other