Case #14508

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2017-11-21
  • 2017-11-28
  • 2017-11-28

Details:

Street light out at 1400 block of W Westaire .... Service Request # 32943 has been generated. Thank you for using PeoriaCares!

History

2017-11-22 Update