Case #14485

  • Abandoned Vehicle (on Street)
  • 512 SW Washington St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-11-20
  • 2018-01-10
  • 2018-01-10

Details:

Vehicle is a nuisance. It's been parked there for 6 months now.