Case #14391

  • Trash/Litter
  • 420 E McClure
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2017-11-05
  • 2017-11-08
  • 2017-11-08

Details:

There has been a full dumpster in front of this house for several weeks. Garbage is blowing out of it. They need to dump it or cover it with tarps.