Case #14345

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-10-30
  • 2017-11-01
  • 2017-11-01

Details:

possible bad problem; Mr Piper will call back with the location. 10/30/17

History

2017-10-31 Update