Case #14330

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-10-27
  • 2017-11-29
  • 2017-11-29

Details:

who is responsible for repair. It has been a mess since the lousy repair two years ago. A real washboard! Closed. No Location Given.

History

2017-10-30 Update