Case #14321

  • Street Lights
  • 726 Townes Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-10-26
  • 2017-10-30
  • 2017-10-30

Details:

Light is out. SR#032362 entered 10/27/17 for traffic electricians.

History

2017-10-27 Update