Case #14227

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-10-19
  • 2017-10-23
  • 2017-10-23

Details:

Vehicles parked on unpaved services in backyard at 1812 North East Madison / 1810