Case #14133

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 726 Townes Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-10-13
  • 2017-10-17
  • 2017-10-17

Details:

Potholes all down Townes Ct. SR#032097 entered 10/17/17

History

2017-10-17 Update