Case #14085

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Android App
  • 2017-10-10
  • 2017-10-13
  • 2017-10-13

Details:

The weeds are obstructing the sidewalk path next to bridge Service Request # 31960 has been generated for this request located on the MacArthur Highway Bridge. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

History

2017-10-10 Update