Case #1389

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 915 W Russell
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-07-01
  • 2014-08-20
  • 2014-08-25

Details:

City owned property behind house is overgrowing and pushing into owner's land, including creek vegetation.