Case #13897

  • Visual Obstruction
  • 10811 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-09-26
  • 2017-10-06
  • 2017-10-06

Details:

Signs in street. All sides of intersection.