Case #13874

  • Parking on Unpaved Surface
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-09-26
  • 2017-10-05
  • 2017-10-05

Details:

Parking on an unpaved surface in the backyard. 1010 N Elmwood Avenue. They have been parking in the backyard for weeks they mus believe the city is impudent and won't do anything to correct the situation.