Case #13824

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 10167–10223 N Allen Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-09-20
  • 2017-09-20
  • 2017-09-20

Details:

Dead animal in round a bout at Allen and Alta in north Peoria Reported to PDC Area Disposal. COP Maintenance will remove dead animals (50lbs. or more) usually deer.

History

2017-09-20 Update