Case #13804

  • Rodents
  • 3604 N Finnell Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-09-18
  • 2017-09-18
  • 2017-09-18

Details:

Dead animal in yard next to driveway of 3616 N Leroy Ave on neighbor's property