Case #13802

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 5620 N Monterey Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-09-18
  • 2017-09-18
  • 2017-09-18

Details:

Been putting fence up in front yard, does this meet code?