Case #13616

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 215 E Cherry Ridge Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-29
  • 2017-08-29
  • 2017-08-29

Details:

Dead dog struck by car in front of my house. Please pick up. 8:04 am.