Case #13586

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 7202–7224 N Koerner Rd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-25
  • 2017-08-25
  • 2017-08-25

Details:

Tree covers speed limit & branch almost into street ???? tree located on east side of koerner rd, just south of weaver picket fence. Thanks so much Sent to Peoria County Highway. The location lies within County jurisdiction.

History

2017-08-25 Update