Case #13527

  • Visual Obstruction
  • 10229–10249 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-22
  • 2017-08-23
  • 2017-08-23

Details:

Multiple signs adjacent to intersection Reported to IDOT

History

2017-08-23 Update