Case #13526

  • Visual Obstruction
  • 9928–9948 N Knoxville Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-22
  • 2017-08-23
  • 2017-08-23

Details:

Multiple signs adjacent to intersection. Reported to IDOT due to being IDOT's jurisdiction.

History

2017-08-23 Update