Case #1334

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 401–769 NE Water St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-06-24
  • 2014-07-02
  • 2014-07-02

Details:

Uncovered hole in city parking lot. People can walk in it - liability. . Also have exposed wired