Case #13305

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-08-09
  • 2017-08-09
  • 2017-08-09

Details:

Over growth Closed: Invalid / Unspecified location

History

2017-08-09 Update