Case #13280

  • Dead Animal in Street
  • 705-709 East Frye Avenue
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2017-08-08
  • 2017-08-08
  • 2017-08-08

Details:

Dead Cat This has been reported to PDC Area Disposal. PDC removes dead animals under 50lbs.

History

2017-08-08 Update