Case #13238

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 3409 W Richwoods Blvd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2017-08-07
  • 2017-08-09
  • 2017-08-10

Details:

Car has been parked illegally over a 2 months and has never been moved.